All social security and welfare fund pension beneficiaries who were sanctioned a pension before December 31, 2025, must complete the mustering process via an Akshaya Centre between July 17 and October 31, 2026.
👩‍💼Employees

 Employees — At-a-Glance Report

Employee Details · Office Staff Directory · Total 29 Employees

29

(Total Staff)
11

(Clerical)
6
MGNREGS 
(MGNREGS Staff)
4

(LSGD/Technical)
8

(Support Staff)

  Employees by department

 (Clerk / Sr.Clerk)
 
7
MGNREGS 
 
6
 (Sec/AS/HC/AC)
 
4
LSGD / AE / Overseer / LVEO
 
4
Office Attendant
 
2
Part Time / Driver / Prerak
 
4
Technical Assistant
 
1
Head Clerk
 
1

 Complete list of employees

#                         (Name)    (Designation)  (Section)     (Mobile)
1Leena Beegam ASecretarySEC7012634462
2Hassitha AAsst. SecretaryAS7907986174
3Nabeel M KHead ClerkHC8606389326
4Seena K SAccountantAC9446373281
5Jeena SomanSenior ClerkSC18907396606
6SunithaSenior ClerkSC27034300151
7Raji SSenior ClerkSC38157941303
8SaleelClerkJC19526164575
9Arun S PClerkJC39995676838
10SandhyamolClerkJC48113910605
11ReenamolClerkJC9895094840
12PriyaOffice AttendantOA19961673138
13AjilOffice AttendantOA29447779367
14Shefin R STechnical Asst.TA9809447501
15PrasannakumariPT Sweeper—9961916331
16SreejithPT Sweeper—7736527683
17SanthoshPrerak—9446526432
18VimalkumarDriver—9496270228
19VijithaMGNREGS AE—7994331615
20Bibin BabuMGNREGS Overseer—8593009556
21BinuMGNREGS Overseer—9567208834
22ShebeenaMGNREGS DEO—9995348745
23RaneezMGNREGS DEO—9995668483
24BindhuprakashMGNREGS DEO—9048596877
25Nila HiranAE LSGD—9946038510
26SabeenaOverseer LSGD—8547974561
27SujithOverseer LSGD—9446055681
28VeenaLVEO—8593925020
29Jincy JacobLVEO—   9847998951